Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WREKIN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 8SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+45.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+84.5%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 8SP
← Back to All Properties