Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,450
+75.9%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,370
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties