Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+45.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
-5.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties