Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GLEBE CLOSE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+26.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+192.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7JE
← Back to All Properties