9, GRAHAM STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+4.4%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+144.6%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+16.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1