13, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+34.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,000+173.9%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+93.7%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-20.8%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1