Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD COTTAGE, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+176.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£184,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1QZ
← Back to All Properties