Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,495
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RS
← Back to All Properties