Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
-0.4%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties