Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOSCOMBE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
+8.8%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+74.7%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PG
← Back to All Properties