Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+7.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+65.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties