Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICARAGE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£109,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,500
+60.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£109,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
-28.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
-£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4RB
← Back to All Properties