Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+220.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2DH
← Back to All Properties