Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHLAND WAY, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+147.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 9AN
← Back to All Properties