Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+64.1%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,995
+48.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+34.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties