62, HOLBECK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+30.3%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+138.0%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+85.2%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1