Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAN FELIU COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+41.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3TR
← Back to All Properties