Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREENTREES CRESCENT, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9ST
← Back to All Properties