APARTMENT 41, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+155.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+22.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1