Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JAMES COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£22,500
+28.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
-39.6%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3HW
← Back to All Properties