Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOWDEN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+54.2%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+43.1%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5LT
← Back to All Properties