Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RAMSHEAD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,250
+41.1%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1PG
← Back to All Properties