Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHURCH ROAD EAST, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+33.6%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,450
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7NA
← Back to All Properties