Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TETBURY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+194.7%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9NF
← Back to All Properties