Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HUNTSMAN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-12.8%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5HS
← Back to All Properties