77, ALWOODLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+28.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,500
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1