7, HALLIWELL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,500+23.8%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1