Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+145.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2RZ
← Back to All Properties