Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TAYLOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+35.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-2.0%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+62.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0PG
← Back to All Properties