Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+41.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£266,000
+72.7%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+243.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4AG
← Back to All Properties