Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+13.2%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+163.8%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties