Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
288, WARSASH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+39.3%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LX
← Back to All Properties