Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 45, THANET ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,300
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,300
+61.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
-41.7%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8EQ
← Back to All Properties