Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,245
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties