28, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-9.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+101.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+97.8%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-9.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,900
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1