Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-32.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+7.6%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties