50, WADHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+28.9%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+54.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,800
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1