Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REEDSFIELD COURT, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+50.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HS
← Back to All Properties