Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COLERIDGE ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0QS
← Back to All Properties