FLAT 1, 37, BEACON HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950+97.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+28.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 12 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1