54, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+7.6%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000-21.0%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+143.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1