APARTMENT 17, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.7%
Price Change
-£80,494 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000-69.7%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,494
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1