Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,450
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,450
+64.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+69.6%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties