Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CEDAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+57.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
-18.4%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6US
← Back to All Properties