11, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+19.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1