5, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+89.9%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950+107.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1