Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GILMORE HOUSE, THE BUTTS, ALSTON, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA9 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+18.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 9 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA9 3JU
← Back to All Properties