Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+2.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+103.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties