Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEVERN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3RD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+36.7%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,500
-6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+69.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+52.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+16.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RD
← Back to All Properties