Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, OSTARA HOUSE, 18, SUMMER CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£41,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,500
+27.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2JN
← Back to All Properties